Добро пожаловать
Вход

RUST BASE - BUS STOP REVERSE BUNKER 70+ ROCKETS *NEW BASE IN DESCRIPTION*

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

URL

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

К сожалению, только зарегистрированные пользователи могут создавать списки воспроизведения.
URL


Добавлено от Admin В Смотреть русские мелодрамы
19 Просмотры

Описание

UPDATED VERSION: https://youtu.be/Fbi0Dsq-Jc4

PureVPN 85% OFF: https://billing.purevpn.com/aff.php?aff=34964&chan=cruxal

Welcome to my first base build, I hope you enjoy it. If you have any questions feel free to message me on Discord! TIMESTAMPS BELOW!

LINKS:
Twitch: https://www.twitch.tv/cruxaltv/
Discord: https://discord.gg/CruxalTV
Twitter: https://twitter.com/CruxalTV

BUSINESS INQUIRIES: CRUXALTV@GMAIL.COM
FORGOT TO PUT IN THE VIDEO: HOW TO BUILD LOOT ROOM:
https://youtu.be/pQoPLaXoNeU

╔ TIME STAMPS:
╠ Upkeep + Intro: 00:20
╠ Cost to build: 00:28
╠ Closing the bunker: 01:10
╠ Finding bus stops: 1:45
╠ BUILD START: 02:02
╠ Tool cupboard placement: 02:29
╠ Side loot room: 02:56
╠ Mandatory honeycomb + box placement: 03:56
╠ Bunker build: 04:40
╠ Bunker box placement + bunker final touches: 06:05
╠ Tier 3 workbench area: https://youtu.be/pQoPLaXoNeU
╠ Front drop off area + honeycomb: 07:50
╠ Drop off boxes placement + sealing up: 10:09
╠ Small furnaces placement + placing garage doors: 12:04
╠ Honeycomb + top floors: 13:14
╠ 2nd floor loot room + finishing base: 15:19
╠ IMPORTANT tips: 16:28
╚ GIVEAWAYYYYY 18:03

MUSIC:

1st piece from JACKAL - Don't Come Near Me I Am A Monster
https://soundcloud.com/jackalproducer/dont-come-near-me-i-am-a-monster
https://twitter.com/jackalproducer
http://smarturl.it/SV002

2nd piece from https://filmmusic.io
"Relaxing Piano Music" by Kevin MacLeod (https://incompetech.com)
License: CC BY (http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/)

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.
RSS
Яндекс.Метрика